Pike County ILGenWeb Project


Register | Forgot Password
Baker, Lutie
Data, images, etc., found on the PikeCoILGenWeb.org website is for the use of individual researchers only. It is NOT for other groups to copy and place on their website.

Previous Article | Next Article

Baker, Lutie
Contributed by db103251597050
Print | Save | Discuss (0) | E-Mail | Report

Samuel Taylor Cemetery in Atlas Township

Lutie Baker

Maiden name: Cavender

Birth Date: March 1874

Death Date: 1980

Tombstone Inscription: BAKER
1870-1957 1874-1980


Attached Files:

Previous Article | Next Article

Quick Reply
Your Name:
Your Comment:

You may use WSN Codes in your message.
Anti-Spam Image:
Type the letters and numbers shown on the left into the box on the right (this is to prevent automated submissions).
security image

Members currently reading this thread:

Submitted: 10/19/08 (Edited 10/21/08)

Description: BAKER
1870-1957 1874-1980

Views: 43 views. Averaging 0 per day.
In the most recent 30 day period, there've been 0 views.

Previous Article | Next Article