Pike County ILGenWeb Project

 


Register | Forgot Password
McMullen, Martha
Data, images, etc., found on the PikeCoILGenWeb.org website is for the use of individual researchers only. It is NOT for other groups to copy and place on their website.


Previous Article | Next Article

Share
McMullen, Martha
Contributed by callsheb
Print | Save | Discuss (0) | E-Mail | Report


Samuel Taylor Cemetery in Atlas Township

Martha McMullen

Maiden name: Drummond

Birth Date: February 4 1842

Death Date: November 13 1922

Tombstone Inscription:

Notes: Wife of Cyrus McMullen.


Previous Article | Next Article




Quick Reply
Your Name:
Your Comment:


You may use WSN Codes in your message.
Anti-Spam Image:
Type the letters and numbers shown on the left into the box on the right (this is to prevent automated submissions).
security image


Members currently reading this thread:

Submitted: 01/15/08

Views: 25 views. Averaging 0 per day.
In the most recent 30 day period, there've been 0 views.

Previous Article | Next Article