Pike County ILGenWeb Project


Register | Forgot Password
McMullen, Rebecca
Data, images, etc., found on the PikeCoILGenWeb.org website is for the use of individual researchers only. It is NOT for other groups to copy and place on their website.

Previous Article | Next Article

McMullen, Rebecca
Contributed by callsheb
Print | Save | Discuss (0) | E-Mail | Report

Samuel Taylor Cemetery in Atlas Township

Rebecca McMullen

Maiden name: Sharrow

Birth Date: February 19 1872

Death Date: August 17 1950

Tombstone Inscription:

Notes: Wife of Isaac McMullen.

Previous Article | Next Article

Quick Reply
Your Name:
Your Comment:

You may use WSN Codes in your message.
Anti-Spam Image:
Type the letters and numbers shown on the left into the box on the right (this is to prevent automated submissions).
security image

Members currently reading this thread:

Submitted: 01/15/08

Views: 31 views. Averaging 0 per day.
In the most recent 30 day period, there've been 0 views.

Previous Article | Next Article