Pike County ILGenWeb Project


Register | Forgot Password
Thomas, Freelove
Data, images, etc., found on the PikeCoILGenWeb.org website is for the use of individual researchers only. It is NOT for other groups to copy and place on their website.

Previous Article | Next Article

Thomas, Freelove
Contributed by Barbara
Print | Save | Discuss (0) | E-Mail | Report

Samuel Taylor Cemetery in Atlas Township

Freelove Thomas

Maiden name: Myers

Birth Date: May 6 1845

Death Date: September 6 1919

Tombstone Inscription:


Notation in cemetery book: Grandparents of W. C. Lewis - no stone.

Previous Article | Next Article

Quick Reply
Your Name:
Your Comment:

You may use WSN Codes in your message.
Anti-Spam Image:
Type the letters and numbers shown on the left into the box on the right (this is to prevent automated submissions).
security image

Members currently reading this thread:

Submitted: 06/05/10

Views: 23 views. Averaging 0 per day.
In the most recent 30 day period, there've been 0 views.

Previous Article | Next Article