Pike County ILGenWeb Project


Register | Forgot Password
Cox, Edith M.
Data, images, etc., found on the PikeCoILGenWeb.org website is for the use of individual researchers only. It is NOT for other groups to copy and place on their website.

Previous Article | Next Article

Cox, Edith M.
Contributed by Pike County ILGenWeb
Print | Save | Discuss (0) | E-Mail | Report

Watson Cemetery in Hardin Township

Edith M. Cox

Maiden name: Johnson

Birth Date: 1896

Death Date: 1931

Tombstone Inscription:


Previous Article | Next Article

Quick Reply
Your Name:
Your Comment:

You may use WSN Codes in your message.
Anti-Spam Image:
Type the letters and numbers shown on the left into the box on the right (this is to prevent automated submissions).
security image

Members currently reading this thread:

Submitted: 08/12/08

Views: 59 views. Averaging 0 per day.
In the most recent 30 day period, there've been 0 views.

Previous Article | Next Article