Pike County ILGenWeb Project


Register | Forgot Password
Winter, Maude M.
Data, images, etc., found on the PikeCoILGenWeb.org website is for the use of individual researchers only. It is NOT for other groups to copy and place on their website.

Previous Article

Winter, Maude M.
Contributed by smissi9937d2
Print | Save | Discuss (0) | E-Mail | Report

Watson Cemetery in Hardin Township

Maude M. Winter

Maiden name: Bangert

Birth Date: May 11 1892

Death Date: July 1970

Tombstone Inscription:


Previous Article

Quick Reply
Your Name:
Your Comment:

You may use WSN Codes in your message.
Anti-Spam Image:
Type the letters and numbers shown on the left into the box on the right (this is to prevent automated submissions).
security image

Members currently reading this thread:

Submitted: 02/04/08 (Edited 02/04/08)

Views: 21 views. Averaging 0 per day.
In the most recent 30 day period, there've been 0 views.

Previous Article