Pike County ILGenWeb Project

 


Register | Forgot Password
Hess, Nancy
Data, images, etc., found on the PikeCoILGenWeb.org website is for the use of individual researchers only. It is NOT for other groups to copy and place on their website.


Previous Article | Next Article

Share
Hess, Nancy
Contributed by admin
Print | Save | Discuss (0) | E-Mail | Report


Hess aka Old Pearl Cemetery in Pearl Township

Nancy C Hess

Maiden name: Brown

Birth Date: July 25 1840

Death Date: March 14 1922

Tombstone Inscription:

Notes:


Previous Article | Next Article




Quick Reply
Your Name:
Your Comment:


You may use WSN Codes in your message.
Anti-Spam Image:
Type the letters and numbers shown on the left into the box on the right (this is to prevent automated submissions).
security image


Members currently reading this thread:

Submitted: 03/15/09

Views: 26 views. Averaging 0 per day.
In the most recent 30 day period, there've been 1 views.

Previous Article | Next Article