Pike County ILGenWeb Project


Register | Forgot Password
Wheeler, Mary
Data, images, etc., found on the PikeCoILGenWeb.org website is for the use of individual researchers only. It is NOT for other groups to copy and place on their website.

Previous Article

Wheeler, Mary
Contributed by makaylor767f9
Print | Save | Discuss (0) | E-Mail | Report

Hess aka Old Pearl Cemetery in Pearl Township

Mary Wheeler

Maiden name: McCarter/McCarty

Birth Date:

Death Date: October 14 1840

Tombstone Inscription: w/o Benjamin Wheeler


Previous Article

Quick Reply
Your Name:
Your Comment:

You may use WSN Codes in your message.
Anti-Spam Image:
Type the letters and numbers shown on the left into the box on the right (this is to prevent automated submissions).
security image

Members currently reading this thread:

Submitted: 02/13/08

Description: w/o Benjamin Wheeler

Views: 58 views. Averaging 0 per day.
In the most recent 30 day period, there've been 0 views.

Previous Article